A Family of Brands
unbeatablesale
boncui
playingkitchen
funtoymall
halloween mall
petshopusa
toolschest
weddingandpartymall
allgourmetfood
collectablesmall
gadgetsandpresents
housedecormall
procurnow
stylish apparel
technooutlet
comfortmarket
greatermedical
jewelryshope
lighting-decor
travelbag
rewardsmalls
sportsrecreationmall

ACP PD6330 Patch Cable Sc Single Mode M Lc Single Mode M 16.4 Ft.

MSRP: $36.70
$25.98
Availability: In stock
SKU: TGRDC96443
Manufacturer: ACP

AddOn's 5M Single-Mode fiber “SMF” Duplex LC/SC Patch Cable is an economical solution which provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality single-mode fiber optic patch cable is expressly designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. The injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.

Specifications
  • Network Cable Type - Patch cable
  • Technology - Fiber optic
  • Type of Fiber Optics - Singlemode
  • Fiber Qty - 2
  • Core / Cladding Diameter - 9 / 125 micron
  • Length - 16.4 t
Connectivity
  • Connector“s” - 2 x SC single mode - male
  • Connector“s” “Other Side” - 2 x LC single mode - male
Products specifications
Attribute name Attribute value
MPN QCQ-101770721
Size 16.4 Ft